Goalkeepers

Gabriel Miotti
ARC Oleiros

Central Defender

André Amores
GDR Boavista
Diogo Cordes
Sacavenense
Fellipe
AD Guarulhos
Gianluca Romano
Berner Sport Club Young Boys
Iago Maidana
Clube Atlético Mineiro
João Balbino
Grêmio Osasco Audax
João Pedro
Leixões SC
Paulo Destro
Criciúma EC
Pedrão
UD Leiria
Philipe Sampaio
CD Feirense
Ricardo Nascimento
Mamelodi Sundowns FC

Right-Back

Igor Silva
Athletiki Enosi Kition Larnaca
Léo Príncipe
Guarani FC
Mariano
Galatasaray SK
Mário Sérgio
Penapolense
Rafael Silva
Sporting Clube de Portugal
Renan Guedes
Clube Atlético Mineiro
Vinicius Balotelli
AD Guarulhos
Yan Couto
Coritiba FC

Left-Back

Bruno Costa
Esporte Clube Pelotas
Eduardo
Sport Club Internacional
Iago
Sport Club Internacional
João Pereira
Sønderjyske Elitsport
Landgraf
Red Bull Futebol e Entretenimento Ltda
Léo Bahia
Grêmio Osasco Audax
Lucas Esteves
SE Palmeiras

Defensive Midfielder

André Lima
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube
Danilo
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Douglas Vargas
Nogueirense
Freddy Mveng
Football Club de Sion
Patrick
Sport Club Internacional
Queven
AOK Kerkyra FC
Renato Neto
KV Oostende

Midfielder

Bruno Mota
AOK Kerkyra FC
Celsinho
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube
Edon Berisha
Football Club Lausanne-Sport
Gaëtan Gall
Charleroi
Guilherme
Yeni Malatyaspor
Jadson
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Lucas Crispim
Esporte Clube São Bento
Matheus Vargas
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
Mersim Asllani
Grasshopper CZ
Mica Silva
Sporting Covilhã
Pedro Becker
Marshall University
Pedro Teixeira
Rapperswil
Ricardo Alves
Louletano DC
Tomás
SE Palmeiras

Forward

Diego
FC Pune City
Elton
Figueirense Futebol Clube
Estevão
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Gonçalo Maria
CD Cova da Piedade
Guilherme Queiroz
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube
João Caminata
UD Leiria
José Correia
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Josip Brnic
Grasshopper CZ
Kayque
Freamunde
Lucas Reis
AD Macao
Mangueira
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Ricardo Bueno
Ceará Sporting Club
Rodrigo Vilela
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Thuram
AOK Kerkyra FC