Goalkeepers

Gabriel Miotti
ARC Oleiros

Central Defender

André Amores
UD Leiria
Ewerton Páscoa
Esporte Clube São Bento
Gianluca Romano
Berner Sport Club Young Boys
Iago Maidana
Clube Atlético Mineiro
João Pedro
GD Estoril Praia
Paulo Destro
Criciúma EC
Pedrão
UD Leiria
Philipe Sampaio
CD Feirense
Ricardo Nascimento
Mamelodi Sundowns FC

Right-Back

Bernardo Carlos
Portimonense Sporting Clube
Igor Silva
Athletiki Enosi Kition Larnaca
Léo Príncipe
Le Havre AC
Mariano
Galatasaray SK
Mário Sérgio
EC XV de Piracicaba
Rafael Silva
Sporting Clube de Portugal
Renan Guedes
Clube Atlético Mineiro
Vinicius Balotelli
Grêmio Osasco Audax
Yan Couto
Coritiba FC

Left-Back

Bruno Costa
Esporte Clube Pelotas
Eduardo
Sport Club Internacional
Iago
Sport Club Internacional
João Pereira
Sønderjyske Elitsport
Landgraf
Red Bull Futebol e Entretenimento Ltda
Léo Bahia
Grêmio Osasco Audax
Lucas Esteves
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Matheus Mascarenhas
Atlético Clube Goianiense

Defensive Midfielder

André Lima
AD Guarulhos
Douglas Vargas
Nogueirense
Dudu
Asteras Tripolis Football Club
Freddy Mveng
Football Club de Sion
Patrick
Sport Club Internacional
Pedro Augusto
São Paulo Futebol Clube
Queven
AOK Kerkyra FC
Renato Neto
Koninklijke Atletiek Associatie Gent

Midfielder

Bruno Mota
AOK Kerkyra FC
Carlinhos
Standard de Liège
Celsinho
Esporte Clube São Bento
Edon Berisha
Football Club Lausanne-Sport
Guilherme
Yeni Malatyaspor
Jadson
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Lucas Crispim
Esporte Clube São Bento
Marcelo Cañete
Club Guaraní
Matheus Vargas
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
Mersim Asllani
Football Club Lausanne-Sport
Mica Silva
Sporting Covilhã
Pedro Becker
Marshall University
Pedro Teixeira
Berner Sport Club Young Boys
Ricardo Alves
Louletano DC
Tomás
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

Forward

Assis
AD Guarulhos
Diego
FC Pune City
Diogo Mingachos
AOK Kerkyra FC
Elton
Figueirense Futebol Clube
Estevão
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Gonçalo Maria
CD Cova da Piedade
Guilherme Queiroz
EC Juventude
Isidro Pitta
Grupo Desportivo Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
João Caminata
UD Leiria
José Correia
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Josip Brnic
Grasshopper CZ
Kayque
AD Guarulhos
Mangueira
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Ricardo Bueno
Ceará Sporting Club
Rodrigo Vilela
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Thuram
AOK Kerkyra FC