Goleiros

Gabriel Miotti
Grupo Desportivo Santa Cruz de Alvarenga

Zagueiros

André Amores
UD Leiria
Ewerton Páscoa
Esporte Clube São Bento
Gianluca Romano
Berner Sport Club Young Boys
Iago Maidana
Clube Atlético Mineiro
João Pedro
CD Santa Clara
Philipe Sampaio
Akhmat Grozny
Ricardo Nascimento
Mamelodi Sundowns FC

Laterais-Direito

Igor Silva
Athletiki Enosi Kition Larnaca
Léo Príncipe
Le Havre AC
Mariano
Galatasaray SK
Mário Sérgio
EC XV de Piracicaba
Rafael Silva
Sporting Clube de Portugal
Renan Guedes
Clube Atlético Mineiro
Vinicius Balotelli
Grêmio Osasco Audax
Yan
Coritiba FC

Laterais-Esquerdo

Bruno Costa
Volta Redonda FC
Eduardo
Sport Club Internacional
Iago
Sport Club Internacional
João Pereira
Odense Boldklub
Landgraf
Red Bull Futebol e Entretenimento Ltda
Léo Bahia
Grêmio Osasco Audax
Lucas Esteves
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Matheus Mascarenhas
Atlético Clube Goianiense

Volantes

André Lima
Sport Club Internacional
Douglas Vargas
Grêmio Osasco Audax
Dudu
Asteras Tripolis Football Club
Freddy Mveng
Football Club de Sion
Patrick
Sport Club Internacional
Pedro Augusto
São Paulo Futebol Clube
Queven
AOK Kerkyra FC
Renato Neto
Koninklijke Atletiek Associatie Gent

Meio-Campo

Bruno Mota
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Carlinhos
Standard de Liège
Celsinho
Esporte Clube São Bento
Edon Berisha
Football Club Lausanne-Sport
Farley Rosa
Panaitolikos FC
Guilherme
Yeni Malatyaspor
Jadson
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Lucas Crispim
Esporte Clube São Bento
Marcelo Cañete
Club Guaraní
Matheus Vargas
Grêmio Osasco Audax
Mersim Asllani
Football Club Lausanne-Sport
Mica Silva
CF União da Madeira
Pedro Becker
Marshall University
Pedro Teixeira
Berner Sport Club Young Boys
Tomás
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

Atacantes

Assis
AD Guarulhos
Diego
FC Pune City
Elton
Ceará Sporting Club
Estevão
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Guilherme Queiróz
EC Juventude
Isidro Pitta
Grupo Desportivo Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
João Caminata
UD Leiria
Josip Brnic
Grasshopper CZ
Kayque
AD Guarulhos
Lorenzo Gonzalez
Manchester City Football Club
Mangueira
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Ricardo Bueno
Esporte Clube São Bento
Rodrigo Vilela
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Thuram
AOK Kerkyra FC